Language Select
W3C Color Changer
Theme: Blue and Green Theme: Red Theme: Green
Font Sizer
Background Changer
Background: 1 Background: 2 Background: 3 Background: 4 Background: 5 Background: 6 Background: 7 Background: 8 Background: 9 Background: 10 Background: 11 Background: 12 Background: 13 Background: 14 Background: 15 Background: 16 Background: 17 Background: 18 Background: 19 Background: 20 Background: 21 Background: 22 Background: 23 Background: 24 Background: 25 Background: 26 Background: 27 Background: 28 Background: 29 Background: 30 Background: 31 Background: 32 Background: 33 Background: 34 Background: 35 Background: 36 Background: 37 Background: 38 Background: 39 Background: 40 Background: 41 Background: 42 Background: 43 Background: 44 Background: 45 Background: 46 Background: 47 Background: 48 Background: 49 Background: 50 Background: 51 Background: 52 Background: 53 Background: 54 Background: 55 Background: 56 Background: 57 Background: 58 Background: 59 Background: 60 Background: 61 Background: 62 Background: 63 Background: 64 Background: 65 Background: 66 Background: 67 Background: 68 Background: 69 Background: 70 Background: 71 Background: 72 Background: 73 Background: 74 Background: 75 Background: 76 Background: 77 Background: 78 Background: 79 Background: 80 Background: 81 Background: 82 Background: 83 Background: 84 Background: 85 Background: 86 Background: 87 Background: 88 Background: 89 Background: 90 Background: 91 Background: 92 Background: 93 Background: 94 Background: 95 Background: 96 Background: 97 Background: 98 Background: 99 Background: 100 Background: 101 Background: 102 Background: 103 Background: 104 Background: 105 Background: 106 Background: 107 Background: 108 Background: 109 Background: 110 Background: 111 Background: 112 Background: 113 Background: 114 Background: 115 Background: 116 Background: 117 Background: 118 Background: 119 Background: 120 Background: 121 Background: 122 Background: 123 Background: 124 Background: 125 Background: 126 Background: 127 Background: 128 Background: 129 Background: 130 Background: 131 Background: 132 Background: 133 Background: 134 Background: 135 Background: 136 Background: 137 Background: 138 Background: 139 Background: 140 Background: 141 Background: 142 Background: 143 Background: 144 Background: 145 Background: 146 Background: 147 Background: 148 Background: 149 Background: 150 Background: 151 Background: 152 Background: 153 Background: 154 Background: 155 Background: 156 Background: 157 Background: 158 Background: 159 Background: 160 Background: 161 Background: 162 Background: 163 Background: 164 Background: 165 Background: 166 Background: 167 Background: 168 Background: 169 Background: 170 Background: 171 Background: 172 Background: 173 Background: 174 Background: 175 Background: 176 Background: 177 Background: 178 Background: 179 Background: 180 Background: 181 Background: 182 Background: 183 Background: 184 Background: 185 Background: 186 Background: 187 Background: 188 Background: 189 Background: 190 
Portal/Website Banner
Footer Menu
Best Viewed
Last Updated Date
Last Update: 17 Jun 2019
Version 6.0.3
RiGHT Participants Since 2006 Print RiGHT Participants Since 2006

RiGHT AlUMNI NAMELIST

 

BATCH 1, 2006

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Emmanual Jr. anak Jesse

 

2.

Mardiana anak Mami

 

3.

Mohamad Zakaria bin Bohlie

 

4.

Shukor bin Mahmud

Betong

5.

Susiana Wannie Batun

 

 

BATCH 2, 2007

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Andrea Aran

Lawas

2.

Annesia Beatrice Yakub

 

3.

Ceazer Jack anak Edward Espan

Kpg. Giam, Pensrissen, Kuching

4.

Fuad bin Saini

 

5.

Juliet Jenuin

 

6.

Mohamad Seimi bin Amit

Kpg. Tembirat, Asajaya

7.

Sharifah Nadzirah binti Wan Zaini

 

8.

Syaifawati binti Hamzah

 

9.

Mohammad Al Azhar Semawi

Kpg. Menek, Sebangan, Simunjan

 

BATCH 3, 2008

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Allen Mening Beram

 

2.

Annie anak Noen

 

3.

Fanazirah binti Tuah

 

4.

Joshsua Jawan anak Ali

 

5.

Julihanita anak Rosli

 

6.

Nina Bobo anak Philip Bawel

Kpg. Sg. Lundu, Lundu

7.

Norkamaliza binti Hedel

 

 

BATCH 4, 2009

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Fadly bin Sulaiman

Kpg. Babu, Debak

2.

Fiona binti Isa

 

3.

Rosmah binti Yusop

 

4.

Kenneth Newton Belayong

 

5.

Hillman bin Helmi

Debak, Betong

 

BATCH 5, 2010

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Abang Hazri bin Abang Mansor

Debak, Betong

2.

Abang Mohd Khairul bin Abang Affendi

Debak, Betong

3.

Azizie bin Nasir

Petra Jaya, Kuching

4.

George Abraham anak Augustine Dealvia

Kpg. Atas, Singai, Bau

5.

Iskandar bin Damaimi

Kpg. Pulo Halir, Semariang

6.

Mohamad Nuralif bin Rajemi

Petra Jaya, Kuching

7.

Mohd Ariffin bin Rajemi

Kpg. Surabaya Hilir, Kuching

8.

Mohd Nur Redzza bin Saleh

Kpg. Gersik, Petra Jaya, Kuching

9.

Norlela binti Ramli

Kpg. Telaga Air, Matang

 

BATCH 6, 2011

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Aerica Nangku anak Miheng

Kpg. Prutan, Siburan, Kuching

2.

Mohamad Amzari ain Hosen

 

3.

Mohammad Afiq bin Hamdan

Kpg. Sualai, Jln Punang, Lawas

4.

Muhammad Syafie bin Sitora

Lot Wawasan, Kpg. Melango Lama, Saratok

5.

Stanley anak Nelson Nais

Kpg. Rejoi, Jln Puncak

6.

Ziestonovic anak Ziro

Kpg. Tangga, Serian

7.

Dayang Hasmida binti Awang Kamalludin

Kpg. Tengah Pusa, Betong

8.

Noraffiza binti Jaidel

Jln Abg Haji Puteh Ellias, Saratok

9.

Nur Syaidatul Huzaimah binti Saman

Kpg. Bungey, Debak, Betong

10.

Muzalimkah binti Semail

Kpg. Tengah Pusa, Betong

 

BATCH 7, 2012

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Amera binti Ali Amat

Kpg. Tanjung Parang,Kota Samarahan

2.

Felicia Sherine Sawal

Batu Danau, Limbang

3.

Nurshamsul bin Omit

Bintangor

4.

Pengiran anak Unjan

Rumah Anggi, Sg. Meradong

5.

Wayne anak Atek

Kpg. Giam, Jln Punchak Borneo

6.

Zafirah binti Muhammad

Kpg. Tanjung Parang, Kota Samarahan

7.

Zahirah binti Muhammad

Kpg. Tanjung Parang, Kota Samarahan

 

BATCH 8, 2013

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Erin binti Ripin

Kpg. Tega, Mukah

2.

Harissa binti Kudum

Kpg. Jebungan, Mukah

3.

Siti Nazrah binti Rahman

Kpg. Tengah, Maludam

4.

Ronnie bin Frances

Kpg. Baru, Balingan

5.

Haliza binti Kader

Tatau, Bintulu

6.

Sahrina binti Vincent

Kpg. Tega, Mukah

7.

Nurfarahin binti Jeffri

Kpg. Hilir Beladin

 

BATCH 9, 2014

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Christcadrick Jingen

Kpg. Stengang, Bau

2.

Ashraf Aziz bin Saree

Taman SUKMA, Kuching

3.

Melissa Baun Besam

Uma Bakah, Sg. Asap, Belaga

4.

Felicia anak Jari

Kpg. Apar, Singai, Bau

5.

Herry Fariza binti Mohamad

Jln Abang Puteh Elias, Saratok

6.

Vanigrass anak Jihun

Kpg. Grogo, Bau

7.

Andrian anak Jow

Simpok, Padawan

8.

Addlina anak Asnan

Kpg. Serikin, Bau

9.

Yizreek Yat

Uma Badeng, Sg. Koyan, Belaga

10.

Rossytha Belala anak Kamar

Kpg. Ensurai Medamit, Limbang

11.

Abdul Khaaliq’ bin Ahmad

Semariang Baru, Kuching

12.

Emmy Zul bin Mohamad

Jln Abang Hj Puteh Elias, Saratok

13.

Paul MaCrane Anak Dayos

Kpg Karu, Jln Puncak Borneo, Padawan

14.

Felicity anak Sunok

Rh Edward Segie, Sg. Sebirah, Julau

15.

Wendy anak Alum

Rh Janting Lemujan, Pakan Julau

16.

Jeaniffer Keit

Uma Belor, Sg. Asap, Belaga

17.

Shelwin anak Amat

Kpg. Ranggu, Limbang

18.

Ernie Surianie anak Satu

Kpg. Indok, Limbang

19.

Ramlah anak Tuah

Kpg. Pangkalan Madang, Limbang


BATCH 10, 2015

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Siti Nur Fatehah binti Mohamad

Kpg. Hilir Laut, Kabong

2.

Dayang Afiqah Nur Dalilah binti Awg Zain

Kpg. Bedanga, Mukah

3.

Sharfeny Ubai anak Jack

Rh Jack, Ng Entelawan, Baleh, Kapit

4.

Nazreen Azri bin Mohamad

Kpg. Buangsiol, Limbang

5.

Norhasmimi binti Wahid

Kpg. Hilir, Sebauh, Bintulu

6.

Elfa Elvanisa binti Remmy Ramai

Kpg. Tellian Ulu, Mukah

7.

Harun Belong

Lebu Kulit, Sg. Asap, Belaga

8.

Dayangku Nadeerah binti Awangku Marsal

Kpg. Tengah Trusan, Lawas

9.

Karmila binti Ibrahim

Kpg. Hilir, Sebauh, Bintulu


BATCH 11, 2016

NO.

PARTICIPANT

ORIGIN

1.

Anthoneo bilong Lian

Bario, Pa'ukat

2.

Arif Nichalson anak Guding

Kampung Semban,(BRS), Puncak Borneo

3.

Christine anak Atek

Kampung Tembawang Sauh, Bau Lundu Sarawak

4.

Clarence anak Reda

Kampung Semban, (BRS), Puncak Borneo

5.

Claudia anak Alphonso

Kampung Tembawang Sauh, Bau Lundu Sarawak

6.

Esther Summerson anak James

Kampung Tembawang Sauh, Bau Lundu Sarawak

7.

Fazira binti Dick

Kampung Sesok Baru, Mukah, Sarawak

8.

Hidayanna binti Mahdi

No. 34A, Kampung Bungin, Spaoh, Sarawak

9.

Ira Russel anak Yoyama

Batu 25, Jln Puncak Borneo

10.

Jesica Bawing Freddie

Pa' Derung, Bario

11.

Lyaruth Saran Gerawat

Long Napir, Limbang

12.

Maria Viviana anak Pulin

Kampung Tembawang Sauh, Bau Lundu Sarawak

13.

Nadia Fariza binti Abdullah

Kpg. Sg. Kut Muara, Dalat, Mukah, Sarawak

14.

Noorlina binti Robert

Taman Kembang Jaya, Jalan Oya, Mukah,Sarawak

15.

Norhanini binti Sandi

No. 7C, Kampung Bungin, Spaoh, Sarawak

16.

Nurani binti Su Ahmad Zaidi

Kampung Bakong, Oya

17.

Nuraqilah Izzati binti Ahmad Zulfiqri @ Uki

No. 35, Kampung Babu, Debak, Sarawak

18.

Rocky anak Denes

Kampung Grogo, Bau, Sarawak

19.

Sumarbian anak Sungan

No. 4, Kampung Parang, Padawan, Kuching

20.
Ziestonicolic anak Ziro Kampung Mawang, Serian

 

BATCH 13, 2018

NO. NAME ORIGIN
1. BONAVENTURE ALFONSUS ANAK PATRICK NYUIN Taman Samarindah,  Kota Samarahan Sarawak
2. CASSIDY ANAK WILLIAM Kpg Masaan Batu 17, Jalan Kuching Serian, Sarawak
3. DARRELL AGAN DENNIS Arur Dalan Bario Baram Miri
4. ELCATERRINA ANAK ATEK Taman Mei Lee, Jalan Stakan,Kuching Sarawak
5. FATHIN SYAFIQA AZIERA BINTI SAHMAT Kpg Hilir, Sebuyau, Sarawak
6. FLORENCE ANNIE ANAK STANLEY Kpg Bunan Gega, Jalan Mongkos,Serian Sarawak
7. FRANCIS SIMON Kpg Tedungan, Limbang
8. JENNY SUPANG FREDDIE Pa'ramapuh bawah Bario,Baram Sarawak
9. KENLORENA ABIGEL ANAK IMBRA Kpg Seratau, Batu 15, Kuching Sarawak
10. MOHAMMAD HELMI FIKRI BIN ABDUL HAMID Kpg Bidang,Limbang, Sarawak
11. MUHAMAD JEFREE BIN OTHMAN Kpg Tanjung, Saratok Sarawak
12. NESY ANAK HENRY Kpg Rumih, Bau Sarawak
13. RANDEE RON MAXCENT Kpg Bidang, Limbang, Sarawak
14. SAMSURIN BIN MOHD HASSAN Kpg Tanjung, Saratok Sarawak
15. JOSEPH DENNIS ANAK JEFFERY Kpg Siga, Batu 18, Kuching, Sarawak
16. VENISSA INGREADE ANAK CLIFF Kpg Plaman Nyabet, Serian, Sarawak
17. STEPHENNIE ANAK BEJI Kpg Lembijak, Jalan Batu Danau, Limbang Sarawak
18. CALVINEIRA ANAK PADRIEK Kpg Semabat Jln Kubong,Limbang Sarawak
19. NORITA ANAK GALANG Rumah John Abau Sungai Tangap Niah
20. CONNIELIUS EVVA ANAK SELIKAU Lubok Niram Baram

 

 

|